Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Khudaydad

Map of Khudaydad Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khudāydād


Welcome to the Khudaydad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khudāydād. See Khudaydad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khudāydād area. This placemark was added 2002-09-06.

Map of Khudaydad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:12
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Khudaydad
Places near Khudaydad

Online Dating

Khudaydad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khudaydad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khudaydad, Afghanistan