Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dawud Shah

Map of Dawud Shah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Da'ud sah,Davud Shah,Dawud Shah,Dāvūd Shāh,Dāwūd Shāh,Dā’ūd šāh, Dāwūd Shāh

Dawud Shah

Welcome to the Dawud Shah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dāwūd Shāh. See Dawud Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dāwūd Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dawud Shah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:15
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Dawud Shah
Places near Dawud Shah

Online Dating

Dawud Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dawud Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dawud Shah, Afghanistan