Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Muhammadr Khan

Map of Muhammadr Khan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohd-khan,Moẖḏ-khān,Muhammadr Khan,Muḩammad  Khān, Muḩammad  Khān

Muhammadr Khan

Welcome to the Muhammadr Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad  Khān. See Muhammadr Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad  Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Muhammadr Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:59
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Muhammadr Khan
Places near Muhammadr Khan

Online Dating

Muhammadr Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhammadr Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammadr Khan, Afghanistan