-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Sayyid `Abd ul Ghafur Shah

Map of Sayyid `Abd ul Ghafur Shah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayyed `Abd ol Ghafur Shah,Sayyed ‘Abd ol Ghafūr Shāh,Sayyid `Abd ul Ghafur Shah,Sayyid ‘Abd ul Ghafūr Shāh, Sayyid ‘Abd ul Ghafūr Shāh

Sayyid `Abd ul Ghafur Shah

Welcome to the Sayyid `Abd ul Ghafur Shah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid ‘Abd ul Ghafūr Shāh. See Sayyid `Abd ul Ghafur Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid ‘Abd ul Ghafūr Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sayyid `Abd ul Ghafur Shah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.08667/61.87111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:27
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Sayyid `Abd ul Ghafur Shah
  •  
Places near Sayyid `Abd ul Ghafur Shah

Online Dating

Sayyid `Abd ul Ghafur Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayyid `Abd ul Ghafur Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid `Abd ul Ghafur Shah, Afghanistan