Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Deh-e `Alam Bardar

Map of Deh-e `Alam Bardar Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e `Alam Bardar,Deh-e `Alambardar,Deh-e ‘Alam Bardār,Deh-e ‘Alambardār, Deh-e ‘Alam Bardār

Deh-e `Alam Bardar

Welcome to the Deh-e `Alam Bardar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e ‘Alam Bardār. See Deh-e `Alam Bardar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e ‘Alam Bardār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Deh-e `Alam Bardar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:30
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Deh-e `Alam Bardar
Places near Deh-e `Alam Bardar

Online Dating

Deh-e `Alam Bardar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh-e `Alam Bardar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e `Alam Bardar, Afghanistan