Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Mulla Akhtar Muhammad

Map of Mulla Akhtar Muhammad Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Akhtar Mohammad,Mollā Akhtar Moḩammad,Mulla Akhtar Muhammad,Mulla Akhtarmohd,Mullā Akhtar Muḩammad,Mūllā Akhtarmoẖḏ, Mullā Akhtar Muḩammad

Mulla Akhtar Muhammad

Welcome to the Mulla Akhtar Muhammad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Akhtar Muḩammad. See Mulla Akhtar Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Akhtar Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mulla Akhtar Muhammad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:54
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Mulla Akhtar Muhammad
Places near Mulla Akhtar Muhammad

Online Dating

Mulla Akhtar Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Akhtar Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Akhtar Muhammad, Afghanistan