Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Haji Khan Muhammad

Map of Haji Khan Muhammad Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Khan Muhammad,Haji Khanmohd,Hajji Khan Mohammad,H̱āji Khānmoẖḏ,Ḩājjī Khān Moḩammad,Ḩājī Khān Muḩammad, Ḩājī Khān Muḩammad

Haji Khan Muhammad

Welcome to the Haji Khan Muhammad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Khān Muḩammad. See Haji Khan Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Khān Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Haji Khan Muhammad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:04
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Haji Khan Muhammad
Places near Haji Khan Muhammad

Online Dating

Haji Khan Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Khan Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Khan Muhammad, Afghanistan