Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Mirza Sayyid Muhammad

Map of Mirza Sayyid Muhammad Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirza Sayedmohd,Mirza Sayyid Muhammad,Mirza Seyyed Mohammad,Mirzā Sayeḏmoẖḏ,Mīrzā Sayyid Muḩammad,Mīrzā Seyyed Moḩammad, Mīrzā Sayyid Muḩammad

Mirza Sayyid Muhammad

Welcome to the Mirza Sayyid Muhammad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrzā Sayyid Muḩammad. See Mirza Sayyid Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrzā Sayyid Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mirza Sayyid Muhammad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:09
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Mirza Sayyid Muhammad
Places near Mirza Sayyid Muhammad

Online Dating

Mirza Sayyid Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mirza Sayyid Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirza Sayyid Muhammad, Afghanistan