Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → `Abd ul Zahir

Map of `Abd ul Zahir Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdulzaher,Abdulẕāher,`Abd ul Zahir,‘Abd ul Z̧āhir, ‘Abd ul Z̧āhir

`Abd ul Zahir

Welcome to the `Abd ul Zahir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abd ul Z̧āhir. See `Abd ul Zahir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abd ul Z̧āhir area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of `Abd ul Zahir
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:52
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near `Abd ul Zahir

Online Dating

`Abd ul Zahir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Abd ul Zahir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abd ul Zahir, Afghanistan