Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Mirza MuhammadrSa`id

Map of Mirza MuhammadrSa`id Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirza Mohd-sa'id,Mirza MuhammadrSa`id,Mirzā Moẖḏ-sa’iḏ,Mīrzā Muḩammad Sa‘īd, Mīrzā Muḩammad Sa‘īd

Mirza MuhammadrSa`id

Welcome to the Mirza MuhammadrSa`id google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrzā Muḩammad Sa‘īd. See Mirza MuhammadrSa`id photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrzā Muḩammad Sa‘īd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mirza MuhammadrSa`id
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:09
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Mirza MuhammadrSa`id
Places near Mirza MuhammadrSa`id

Online Dating

Mirza MuhammadrSa`id Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mirza MuhammadrSa`id, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirza MuhammadrSa`id, Afghanistan