Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Haji Darwish

Map of Haji Darwish Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Darwes,Haji Darwish,Hajji Darvish,Hāji Darwēš,Ḩājjī Darvīsh,Ḩājī Darwīsh, Ḩājī Darwīsh

Haji Darwish

Welcome to the Haji Darwish google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Darwīsh. See Haji Darwish photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Darwīsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Haji Darwish
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:33
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Haji Darwish
Places near Haji Darwish

Online Dating

Haji Darwish Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Darwish, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Darwish, Afghanistan