Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Mulla Sherdel

Map of Mulla Sherdel Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Shirdel,Mollā Shīrdel,Mulla Sherdel,Mullā Shērdel, Mullā Shērdel

Mulla Sherdel

Welcome to the Mulla Sherdel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Shērdel. See Mulla Sherdel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Shērdel area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mulla Sherdel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:42
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Mulla Sherdel
Places near Mulla Sherdel

Online Dating

Mulla Sherdel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Sherdel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Sherdel, Afghanistan