-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Muhammadr Hashim

Map of Muhammadr Hashim Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohd Hasem,Mohd Hāšem,Muhammadr Hashim,Muḩammad  Hāshim, Muḩammad  Hāshim

Muhammadr Hashim

Welcome to the Muhammadr Hashim google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad  Hāshim. See Muhammadr Hashim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad  Hāshim area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Muhammadr Hashim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.04177/61.86552
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:17
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Muhammadr Hashim
  •  
Places near Muhammadr Hashim

Online Dating

Muhammadr Hashim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammadr Hashim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammadr Hashim, Afghanistan