-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Tahanah-ye Barichi

Map of Tahanah-ye Barichi Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tahana-i-Barici,Tahanah-ye Barichi,Tahaneh-ye Barichi,Tahāna-i-Bariči,Tahānah-ye Barīchī,Tahāneh-ye Baṟīchī, Tahānah-ye Barīchī

Tahanah-ye Barichi

Welcome to the Tahanah-ye Barichi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tahānah-ye Barīchī. See Tahanah-ye Barichi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tahānah-ye Barīchī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tahanah-ye Barichi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.03052/61.83491
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:06
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Tahanah-ye Barichi
  •  
Places near Tahanah-ye Barichi
Tahānah-ye Barīchī (0 km) ‘Abd ur Raḩmān-e Kargūd (0.9 km) Barīchī (0.9 km) Pīr Muḩammad Khān (1.4 km) Shēr Muḩammad Ghulāmī (1.7 km) Mullā Jamāl (2 km) Ra’īs Jum‘ah Khān (2.8 km) Māwalī (2.9 km) Nād-e ‘Alī (3 km) Pīr Muḩammad (3.1 km) Muḩammad  Hāshim (3.2 km) Mullā Shērdel (3.3 km)

Online Dating

Tahanah-ye Barichi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tahanah-ye Barichi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tahanah-ye Barichi, Afghanistan