Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Sher MuhammadrGhulami

Map of Sher MuhammadrGhulami Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sermohd Gholami,Sher MuhammadrGhulami,Shir Mohammad Gholami,Shēr Muḩammad Ghulāmī,Shīr Moḩammad Gholāmī,Šērmohd Gholāmi, Shēr Muḩammad Ghulāmī

Sher MuhammadrGhulami

Welcome to the Sher MuhammadrGhulami google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shēr Muḩammad Ghulāmī. See Sher MuhammadrGhulami photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shēr Muḩammad Ghulāmī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sher MuhammadrGhulami
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:37
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Sher MuhammadrGhulami
Places near Sher MuhammadrGhulami

Online Dating

Sher MuhammadrGhulami Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sher MuhammadrGhulami, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sher MuhammadrGhulami, Afghanistan