-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Barichi

Map of Barichi Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barichi,Barici,Bariči,Barīchī, Barīchī

Barichi

Welcome to the Barichi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barīchī. See Barichi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barīchī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Barichi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.035/61.84306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:43
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Barichi
  •  
Places near Barichi

Online Dating

Barichi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barichi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barichi, Afghanistan