Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Alaqadar MuhammadrSharif

Map of Alaqadar MuhammadrSharif Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alaqadar Mohd-sarif,Alaqadar MuhammadrSharif,`Alaqahdar Mohammad Sharif,Ālāqadār Mohd-šarīf,Ālāqadār Muḩammad Sharīf,‘Alāqahdār Moḩammad Sharīf, Ālāqadār Muḩammad Sharīf

Alaqadar MuhammadrSharif

Welcome to the Alaqadar MuhammadrSharif google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ālāqadār Muḩammad Sharīf. See Alaqadar MuhammadrSharif photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ālāqadār Muḩammad Sharīf area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Alaqadar MuhammadrSharif
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:24
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Alaqadar MuhammadrSharif
Places near Alaqadar MuhammadrSharif

Online Dating

Alaqadar MuhammadrSharif Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Alaqadar MuhammadrSharif, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alaqadar MuhammadrSharif, Afghanistan