Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Khalifah Nazar Khan

Map of Khalifah Nazar Khan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khalifa Nazarkhan,Khalifa Naẕaṟkhān,Khalifah Nazar Khan,Khalifeh Nazar Khan,Khalīfah Naz̧ar Khān,Khalīfeh Naz̧ar Khān, Khalīfah Naz̧ar Khān

Khalifah Nazar Khan

Welcome to the Khalifah Nazar Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khalīfah Naz̧ar Khān. See Khalifah Nazar Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khalīfah Naz̧ar Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khalifah Nazar Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:24
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Khalifah Nazar Khan
Places near Khalifah Nazar Khan

Online Dating

Khalifah Nazar Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khalifah Nazar Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khalifah Nazar Khan, Afghanistan