-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Sultan

Map of Sultan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Soltan,Solţān,Sultan,Sulţān, Sulţān

Sultan

Welcome to the Sultan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulţān. See Sultan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulţān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sultan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.00778/61.89167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:01
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Sultan
  •  
Places near Sultan

Online Dating

Sultan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sultan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sultan, Afghanistan