-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Bunyad

Map of Bunyad Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bonyad,Bonyād,Bunyad,Bunyād, Bunyād

Bunyad

Welcome to the Bunyad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bunyād. See Bunyad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bunyād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bunyad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.00376/61.87854
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:11
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Bunyad
  •  
Places near Bunyad

Online Dating

Bunyad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bunyad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bunyad, Afghanistan