-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Mawali

Map of Mawali Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mavali,Mawali,Māvalī,Māwali,Māwalī, Māwalī

Mawali

Welcome to the Mawali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māwalī. See Mawali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māwalī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mawali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.01583/61.86028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:18
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Mawali
  •  
Places near Mawali

Online Dating

Mawali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mawali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mawali, Afghanistan