Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Mulla Temur

Map of Mulla Temur Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Teymur,Mollā Teymūr,Mulla Temur,Mullah Taymor,Mullā Tēmur,Mullāh Taymōr, Mullā Tēmur

Mulla Temur

Welcome to the Mulla Temur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Tēmur. See Mulla Temur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Tēmur area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mulla Temur
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:06
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Mulla Temur
Places near Mulla Temur

Online Dating

Mulla Temur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Temur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Temur, Afghanistan