Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Pir Muhammad

Map of Pir Muhammad Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pir Muhammad,Pirmohd,Pīr Muḩammad,Pīrmoẖḏ, Pīr Muḩammad

Pir Muhammad

Welcome to the Pir Muhammad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīr Muḩammad. See Pir Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīr Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pir Muhammad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:08
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Pir Muhammad

Online Dating

Pir Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pir Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pir Muhammad, Afghanistan