-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Rod-e Shelah-e Charkh

Map of Rod-e Shelah-e Charkh Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Shelah-e Charkh,Rode Sela-i-Carkh,Rode Sēla-i-Čarkh,Rud-e Shelah-ye Charkh,Rōd-e Shēlah-e Charkh,Rūd-e Shēlah-ye Charkh, Rōd-e Shēlah-e Charkh

Rod-e Shelah-e Charkh

Welcome to the Rod-e Shelah-e Charkh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Shēlah-e Charkh. See Rod-e Shelah-e Charkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Shēlah-e Charkh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Rod-e Shelah-e Charkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.03637/61.85968
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:45
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Rod-e Shelah-e Charkh
  •  
Places near Rod-e Shelah-e Charkh
Muḩammad  Hāshim (0.8 km) Pīr Muḩammad (0.8 km) Mullā Jamāl (1.3 km) Barīchī (1.6 km) ‘Abd ur Raḩmān-e Kargūd (1.7 km) Pīr Muḩammad Khān (1.8 km) Shēr Muḩammad Ghulāmī (1.9 km) Mullā Shērdel (2 km) Ghulām Rasūl (2.1 km) Mullā Mūsá (2.2 km) Māwalī (2.3 km) ‘Alīm Khān (2.3 km) Tahānah-ye Barīchī (2.5 km) Mullā Tēmur (2.6 km) Tāj Muḩammad (2.7 km) Ra’īs Jum‘ah Khān (2.8 km) Ḩājī Darwīsh (2.8 km) Ālāqadār Muḩammad Sharīf (3.1 km)

Online Dating

Rod-e Shelah-e Charkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Shelah-e Charkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Shelah-e Charkh, Afghanistan