-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Haji MuhammadrA`zam

Map of Haji MuhammadrA`zam Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Mohd A'zam,Haji MuhammadrA`zam,Hajji Mohammad A`zam,H̱āji Moẖḏ A’ẕam,Ḩājjī Moḩammad A‘z̧am,Ḩājī Muḩammad A‘z̧am, Ḩājī Muḩammad A‘z̧am

Haji MuhammadrA`zam

Welcome to the Haji MuhammadrA`zam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Muḩammad A‘z̧am. See Haji MuhammadrA`zam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Muḩammad A‘z̧am area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Haji MuhammadrA`zam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.04837/61.90511
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:52
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Haji MuhammadrA`zam
  •  
Places near Haji MuhammadrA`zam

Online Dating

Haji MuhammadrA`zam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji MuhammadrA`zam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji MuhammadrA`zam, Afghanistan