Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Kacholi

Map of Kacholi Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kacholi,Kachuli,Kachōlī,Kachūlī,Kacoli,Kačoli, Kachōlī


Welcome to the Kacholi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kachōlī. See Kacholi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kachōlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kacholi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:44
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Kacholi
Places near Kacholi

Online Dating

Kacholi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kacholi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kacholi, Afghanistan