Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Haji Baz Muhammad

Map of Haji Baz Muhammad Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Baz Muhammad,Haji Bazmohd,Hajji Baz Mohammad,H̱āji Bāzmoẖḏ,Ḩājjī Bāz Moḩammad,Ḩājī Bāz Muḩammad, Ḩājī Bāz Muḩammad

Haji Baz Muhammad

Welcome to the Haji Baz Muhammad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Bāz Muḩammad. See Haji Baz Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Bāz Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Haji Baz Muhammad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:30
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Haji Baz Muhammad

Online Dating

Haji Baz Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Baz Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Baz Muhammad, Afghanistan