-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dasht-e Mir Hatam

Map of Dasht-e Mir Hatam Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daste Mirhatam,Dašte Mīrhātam, Dasht-e Mīr Ḩātam

Dasht-e Mir Hatam

Welcome to the Dasht-e Mir Hatam google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Mīr Ḩātam. See Dasht-e Mir Hatam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Mīr Ḩātam area. This placemark was added 2002-09-09.

Map of Dasht-e Mir Hatam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.52917/62.56528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:34
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Mir Hatam
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Mir Hatam
Pirah Sabz (39.8 km) Lanḏay (40.8 km) Dah Mardah (41.3 km) Lāṯ (41.4 km) Rūdbār (42.2 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad Afẕal Khān (43.6 km) Lōndō (47.2 km) Lupak (48.2 km) Bashōr (49.1 km) Ishkanak (49.6 km) Ishkanak (50.2 km) Bārikzaī (51.5 km) Lūlangī (51.6 km) Gōr Āb (52.4 km) Padagī (52.7 km) Deh Manay (53.8 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Mir Hatam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Mir Hatam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Mir Hatam, Afghanistan