-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Shelah-e Shahvali

Map of Shelah-e Shahvali Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i- Sahwali,Šēla-i- Šāhwali, Shēlah-e Shāhvalī

Shelah-e Shahvali

Welcome to the Shelah-e Shahvali google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shēlah-e Shāhvalī. See Shelah-e Shahvali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shēlah-e Shāhvalī area. This placemark was added 2002-09-09.

Map of Shelah-e Shahvali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.55389/62.75667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:15
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Shelah-e Shahvali
  •  
Places near Shelah-e Shahvali

Online Dating

Shelah-e Shahvali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shelah-e Shahvali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shelah-e Shahvali, Afghanistan