-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Tal-e Sardari

Map of Tal-e Sardari Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tal-e Sardari,Tal-e Sardārī,Tale Sardari,Tale Saṟḏāṟi,Tall-e Sardari,Tall-e Sardārī,تل سرداری, Tal-e Sardārī

Tal-e Sardari

Welcome to the Tal-e Sardari google satellite map! This intermittent lake is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tal-e Sardārī. See Tal-e Sardari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tal-e Sardārī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tal-e Sardari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent lake
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.5078/62.87474
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:29
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Tal-e Sardari
  •  
Places near Tal-e Sardari

Online Dating

Tal-e Sardari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tal-e Sardari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tal-e Sardari, Afghanistan