Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Jar-e Sardari

Map of Jar-e Sardari Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Sardārī

Jar-e Sardari

Welcome to the Jar-e Sardari google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Sardārī. See Jar-e Sardari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Sardārī area. This placemark was added 2002-09-09.

Map of Jar-e Sardari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:15
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Jar-e Sardari
Places near Jar-e Sardari

Online Dating

Jar-e Sardari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jar-e Sardari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Sardari, Afghanistan