-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Khodanazar Poshteh

Map of Khodanazar Poshteh Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodaynazar Pusta,Khodāynazar Pušta, Khodānaz̧ar Poshteh

Khodanazar Poshteh

Welcome to the Khodanazar Poshteh google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khodānaz̧ar Poshteh. See Khodanazar Poshteh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khodānaz̧ar Poshteh area. This placemark was added 2002-09-09.

Map of Khodanazar Poshteh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.61917/62.9625
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:39
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Khodanazar Poshteh
  •  
Places near Khodanazar Poshteh

Online Dating

Khodanazar Poshteh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khodanazar Poshteh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khodanazar Poshteh, Afghanistan