-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Shekasteh-e Lalu

Map of Shekasteh-e Lalu Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekasta-i- Lalu,Šekasta-i- Lālu, Shekasteh-e Lālu

Shekasteh-e Lalu

Welcome to the Shekasteh-e Lalu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shekasteh-e Lālu. See Shekasteh-e Lalu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shekasteh-e Lālu area. This placemark was added 2002-09-09.

Map of Shekasteh-e Lalu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.67778/62.55889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:35
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Shekasteh-e Lalu
  •  
Places near Shekasteh-e Lalu
Zīārat-e Amīrān Şāḩeb (53.1 km) Lanḏay (55.8 km) Pirah Sabz (56.1 km) Dah Mardah (57.5 km) Lāṯ (57.6 km) Chihil Ghatū (58.5 km) Rūdbār (58.6 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad Afẕal Khān (59.6 km) Lōndō (59.7 km) Yakhdān (60.1 km) Lupak (60.6 km) Bashōr (61.1 km) Ishkanak (61.3 km) Ishkanak (61.3 km) Sōrborōt (61.9 km) Lūlangī (62.3 km)

Online Dating

Shekasteh-e Lalu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shekasteh-e Lalu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shekasteh-e Lalu, Afghanistan