-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Shaylah-ye Pechaki

Map of Shaylah-ye Pechaki Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Pecaki,Shaylah-ye Pechaki,Shaylah-ye Pēchakī,Shelah-e Pichaki,Shēlah-e Pīchakī,Sēla-i-Pēčaki,شیله پېچکی, Shaylah-ye Pēchakī

Shaylah-ye Pechaki

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Pechaki google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Pēchakī. See Shaylah-ye Pechaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Pēchakī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Pechaki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.72642/62.97362
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:17
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Pechaki
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Pechaki

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Pechaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Pechaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Pechaki, Afghanistan