-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Shaylahha-ye Karmaski

Map of Shaylahha-ye Karmaski Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Selaha-i-Karmaski,Shaylahha-ye Karmaski,Shaylahhā-ye Karmaskī,Shelahha-ye Karmaski,Shēlahhā-ye Karmaskī,Sēlahā-i-Kaṟmaski,شیله های کرمسکی, Shaylahhā-ye Karmaskī

Shaylahha-ye Karmaski

Welcome to the Shaylahha-ye Karmaski google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylahhā-ye Karmaskī. See Shaylahha-ye Karmaski photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylahhā-ye Karmaskī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylahha-ye Karmaski
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.90338/62.53814
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:18
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Shaylahha-ye Karmaski
  •  
Places near Shaylahha-ye Karmaski

Online Dating

Shaylahha-ye Karmaski Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylahha-ye Karmaski, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylahha-ye Karmaski, Afghanistan