-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Shelah-e Pasqolleh-ye Ebrahim

Map of Shelah-e Pasqolleh-ye Ebrahim Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i- Pasqulla-i-Ebrahimi,Sēla-i- Pasqulla-i-Ebṟāhīmi, Shēlah-e Pasqolleh-ye Ebrāhīm

Shelah-e Pasqolleh-ye Ebrahim

Welcome to the Shelah-e Pasqolleh-ye Ebrahim google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shēlah-e Pasqolleh-ye Ebrāhīm. See Shelah-e Pasqolleh-ye Ebrahim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shēlah-e Pasqolleh-ye Ebrāhīm area. This placemark was added 2002-09-09.

Map of Shelah-e Pasqolleh-ye Ebrahim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.98472/62.5375
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:12
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Shelah-e Pasqolleh-ye Ebrahim
  •  
Places near Shelah-e Pasqolleh-ye Ebrahim
Zīārat-e Amīrān Şāḩeb (40.3 km) Sakhī ‘Abdurraḩmān (41.4 km) Īrāndāz (42.5 km) ‘Abdul Ḩamīd (43.2 km) Amīr Bunyād (43.4 km) Mullā Raḩīm (43.5 km) Khwājah Sar Jōy (43.8 km) Ākhūndzādah (43.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Āwkhar (43.9 km) Khalīfah Naz̧ar (44 km) Gazak (44 km) Sayfuddīn (44.1 km) ‘Abdul Şamad Khān (44.2 km) Ḩājī Şafar Khān (44.4 km) ‘Īsá Khān (44.6 km) Qal‘ahchāh (44.7 km) Sulţān Muḩammad Khān (44.7 km) Kalābzaī (44.7 km)

Online Dating

Shelah-e Pasqolleh-ye Ebrahim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shelah-e Pasqolleh-ye Ebrahim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shelah-e Pasqolleh-ye Ebrahim, Afghanistan