-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Chah-e Haji Shahi

Map of Chah-e Haji Shahi Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Hajisahi,Chah-e Haji Shahi,Chah-e Hajji Shahi,Chāh-e Ḩājjī Shāhī,Chāh-e Ḩājī Shāhī,Cāhe Hājišāhi,چاه حاجی شاهی, Chāh-e Ḩājī Shāhī

Chah-e Haji Shahi

Welcome to the Chah-e Haji Shahi google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Ḩājī Shāhī. See Chah-e Haji Shahi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Ḩājī Shāhī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chah-e Haji Shahi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.13957/62.66412
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:50
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Chah-e Haji Shahi
  •  
Places near Chah-e Haji Shahi
Lōy Rāẕay (34.1 km) Gikin (34.4 km) Haleli (35.6 km) Gēkan (35.8 km) Kūchnay Rāẕay (36.1 km) Khwājah Sar Jōy (38.9 km) Chāh Mowlā (39.1 km) Gazak (39.5 km) Sarang (40.6 km) Qaryah-ye ‘Alī Khān (40.8 km) Shishābah (41 km) Awar (41.5 km) Kadah (42.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Āwkhar (42.4 km) Khāsh (44.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (44.9 km) Sakhī ‘Abdurraḩmān (46.2 km) Īrāndāz (46.6 km)

Online Dating

Chah-e Haji Shahi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Haji Shahi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Haji Shahi, Afghanistan