Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dasht-e Puda'i

Map of Dasht-e Puda'i Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Powdai,Dasht-e Powdaī,Dasht-e Puda'i,Dasht-e Pūda’ī,Daste Pudai,Dašte Pūdai,دشت پودئی, Dasht-e Pūda’ī

Dasht-e Puda'i

Welcome to the Dasht-e Puda'i google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Pūda’ī. See Dasht-e Puda'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Pūda’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dasht-e Puda'i
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:15
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Puda'i
Places near Dasht-e Puda'i

Online Dating

Dasht-e Puda'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dasht-e Puda'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Puda'i, Afghanistan