-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Pur Adab

Map of Pur Adab Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Por Adab,Pur Adab, Pur Adab

Pur Adab

Welcome to the Pur Adab google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pur Adab. See Pur Adab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pur Adab area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pur Adab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.28833/62.97528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:38
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Pur Adab
  •  
Places near Pur Adab

Online Dating

Pur Adab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pur Adab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pur Adab, Afghanistan