-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Rod-e Ashkinak

Map of Rod-e Ashkinak Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Ashkinak,Rode Askenak,Rode Aškenak,Rud-e Ashkenak,Rōd-e Ashkinak,Rūd-e Ashkenak,رود اشکنک, Rōd-e Ashkinak

Rod-e Ashkinak

Welcome to the Rod-e Ashkinak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Ashkinak. See Rod-e Ashkinak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Ashkinak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Rod-e Ashkinak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.40707/62.51301
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:52
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Rod-e Ashkinak
  •  
Places near Rod-e Ashkinak

Online Dating

Rod-e Ashkinak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Ashkinak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Ashkinak, Afghanistan