-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dasht-e Shesh Abah

Map of Dasht-e Shesh Abah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Shesh Abah,Dasht-e Shesh Ābah,Daste Sesawa,Dašte Šešawa, Dasht-e Shesh Ābah

Dasht-e Shesh Abah

Welcome to the Dasht-e Shesh Abah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Shesh Ābah. See Dasht-e Shesh Abah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Shesh Ābah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dasht-e Shesh Abah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.48833/62.5775
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:40
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Shesh Abah
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Shesh Abah
Gikin (9.8 km) Gēkan (10.5 km) Lōy Rāẕay (11.7 km) Shishābah (11.9 km) Kūchnay Rāẕay (11.9 km) Haleli (14 km) Chāh Mowlā (14.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (18 km) Khāsh (20.7 km) Awar (21.5 km) Sarang (23.4 km) Qaryah-ye ‘Alī Khān (24.6 km) Khwājah Sar Jōy (29.4 km) Gazak (30.2 km) Kadah (30.3 km) Khāsh Rūd (30.9 km) Lukhī (32.3 km) Gārgah (34.7 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Shesh Abah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Shesh Abah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Shesh Abah, Afghanistan