-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Razi Ghar

Map of Razi Ghar Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Radzi Ghar,Ṟāḏẕi Ghar, Rāẕī Ghar

Razi Ghar

Welcome to the Razi Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāẕī Ghar. See Razi Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāẕī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2002-09-09.

Map of Razi Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.43333/62.75944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:34
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Razi Ghar
  •  
Places near Razi Ghar

Online Dating

Razi Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Razi Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Razi Ghar, Afghanistan