-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dasht-e Pay Razay

Map of Dasht-e Pay Razay Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Pay Razay,Dasht-e Pāy Rāẕay,Daste Pay Radzay,Dašte Pāy Rādzay, Dasht-e Pāy Rāẕay

Dasht-e Pay Razay

Welcome to the Dasht-e Pay Razay google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Pāy Rāẕay. See Dasht-e Pay Razay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Pāy Rāẕay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dasht-e Pay Razay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.3925/62.79611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:41
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Pay Razay
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Pay Razay
Lōy Rāẕay (11.6 km) Chāh Mowlā (12 km) Kūchnay Rāẕay (12.1 km) Khāsh (15.2 km) Shishābah (15.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (16.3 km) Khāsh Rūd (25.7 km) Lukhī (26.8 km) Gikin (27.3 km) Gēkan (29.1 km) Haleli (31.8 km) Pushtah-ye Ḩasan (33.2 km) Garū (33.5 km) Dīvālak (36 km) Dēwālak (37.1 km) Kisht (37.9 km) Qamar od Dīn Nīkeh (38.6 km) Burj (40.1 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Pay Razay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Pay Razay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Pay Razay, Afghanistan