-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Shaylah-ye Tarrani

Map of Shaylah-ye Tarrani Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Tarrani,Shaylah-ye Tarrani,Shaylah-ye Tārranī,Shelah-e Tarrani,Shēlah-e Tārrani,Sēla Tāṟṟani,شیلۀ تارنی, Shaylah-ye Tārranī

Shaylah-ye Tarrani

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Tarrani google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Tārranī. See Shaylah-ye Tarrani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Tārranī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Tarrani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.00116/62.10877
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:54
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Tarrani
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Tarrani

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Tarrani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Tarrani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Tarrani, Afghanistan