-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Joy-e Khalmuk

Map of Joy-e Khalmuk Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Joy-e Khalmuk,Juy-e Khalmuk,Jōy-e Khalmuk,Jūy-e Khalmuk,جوی خلمک, Jōy-e Khalmuk

Joy-e Khalmuk

Welcome to the Joy-e Khalmuk google satellite map! This irrigation ditch is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy-e Khalmuk. See Joy-e Khalmuk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy-e Khalmuk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Joy-e Khalmuk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: irrigation ditch
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.15674/62.36416
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:08
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Joy-e Khalmuk
  •  
Places near Joy-e Khalmuk

Online Dating

Joy-e Khalmuk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joy-e Khalmuk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy-e Khalmuk, Afghanistan