Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Tagazi

Map of Tagazi Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Reg Mahi,Reg Māhī,Tagazi,Tāgazī, Tāgazī


Welcome to the Tagazi google satellite map! This cultivated area is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāgazī. See Tagazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāgazī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tagazi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: cultivated area
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:23
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Tagazi
Places near Tagazi

Online Dating

Tagazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tagazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagazi, Afghanistan