-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Shahid-e Chihil Gazi

Map of Shahid-e Chihil Gazi Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahide Cehel Gazi,Sahīde Čehel Gazī,Shahid-e Chehel Gazi,Shahid-e Chihil Gazi,Shahīd-e Chehel Gazī,Shahīd-e Chihil Gazī,شهید چهل گزی, Shahīd-e Chihil Gazī

Shahid-e Chihil Gazi

Welcome to the Shahid-e Chihil Gazi google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahīd-e Chihil Gazī. See Shahid-e Chihil Gazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahīd-e Chihil Gazī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shahid-e Chihil Gazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.25255/62.08176
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:50
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Shahid-e Chihil Gazi
  •  
Places near Shahid-e Chihil Gazi
Ākhurī (1.8 km) Deh Manay (1.9 km) Mūrinkī (2.5 km) Dākū (3.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mowlawī Şāḩib (3.2 km) Gōr Āb (3.5 km) Padagī (3.6 km) Māshī (4.2 km) Lūlangī (4.8 km) Chahār Burjak (5 km) Naşīr Pā’īn (5.9 km) Ishkanak (6.7 km) Naşīr Bālā (6.9 km) Bārikzaī (7.2 km) Ishkanak (9.4 km) Bashōr (10.7 km) Rudin (11.5 km) Kaṟūdī (11.7 km)

Online Dating

Shahid-e Chihil Gazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahid-e Chihil Gazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahid-e Chihil Gazi, Afghanistan