-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Murinki

Map of Murinki Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Murenki,Murinki,Mūrinkī,Mūṟenkī,مورنکی, Mūrinkī

Murinki

Welcome to the Murinki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūrinkī. See Murinki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūrinkī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Murinki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.27009/62.066
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:42
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Murinki
  •  
Places near Murinki
Mūrinkī (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mowlawī Şāḩib (0.8 km) Māshī (1.7 km) Dākū (1.8 km) Ākhurī (2 km) Chahār Burjak (2.6 km) Deh Manay (3.6 km) Naşīr Pā’īn (4.2 km) Gōr Āb (5 km) Naşīr Bālā (5.4 km) Padagī (5.5 km) Lūlangī (6.5 km) Ishkanak (8.4 km) Bārikzaī (9.4 km) Kaṟūdī (9.6 km) Rudin (9.7 km) Ishkanak (11.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Amīr (12.2 km)

Online Dating

Murinki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Murinki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Murinki, Afghanistan