-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Qa`lah-ye Mowlawi Saheb

Map of Qa`lah-ye Mowlawi Saheb Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qa`lah-ye Mowlawi Saheb,Qala-i-Mawlawi Saheb,Qala-i-Mawlawī Sāẖeb,Qa‘lah-ye Mowlawī Şāḩeb, Qa‘lah-ye Mowlawī Şāḩeb

Qa`lah-ye Mowlawi Saheb

Welcome to the Qa`lah-ye Mowlawi Saheb google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qa‘lah-ye Mowlawī Şāḩeb. See Qa`lah-ye Mowlawi Saheb photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qa‘lah-ye Mowlawī Şāḩeb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qa`lah-ye Mowlawi Saheb
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.27722/62.06972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:14
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Qa`lah-ye Mowlawi Saheb
  •  
Places near Qa`lah-ye Mowlawi Saheb

Online Dating

Qa`lah-ye Mowlawi Saheb Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qa`lah-ye Mowlawi Saheb, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qa`lah-ye Mowlawi Saheb, Afghanistan