-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Ziarat-e Oways-e Qarani

Map of Ziarat-e Oways-e Qarani Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Oveysi Qarani,Ziarat-e Oways-e Qarani,Zyarate Owayse Qarani,Zyāṟate Owayse Qaṟanī,Zīārat-e Oveysī Qaranī,Zīārat-e Oways-e Qaranī,زیارت اویس قرنی, Zīārat-e Oways-e Qaranī

Ziarat-e Oways-e Qarani

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Oways-e Qarani google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Oways-e Qaranī. See Ziarat-e Oways-e Qarani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Oways-e Qaranī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Oways-e Qarani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.25752/62.05749
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:26
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Oways-e Qarani
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Oways-e Qarani

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Oways-e Qarani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Oways-e Qarani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Oways-e Qarani, Afghanistan